search:
advanced search

whenwhowhere
feb. 23 2024 areal/filip/kobi/malfatticaso centro de arte sonoro
feb. 23 2024 Circuit Fantôme preludealthangrund für alle
feb. 23 2024 goldgelb labelabend/stefan geissler albump...spitzer
feb. 23 2024 THE COSMIC STRIPS – SOUNDCOMICS FOR ROBE...ba. kunstforum
feb. 24 2024 filip/kobi/malfatti/UDLI/Fabiana Galante/L...chela
feb. 24 2024 Die Scham R: Ed Hauswirth M: KMET volkstheater
feb. 24 2024 Der Makrograph ─ Soundinstallation - Vol...beaux_losanges
feb. 24 2024 ALPINE DWELLER – native fluorescence???
feb. 24 2024 Alexander J. Eberhard & Denovairekulturkotter
feb. 25 2024 filip/kobi/malfattisagital
feb. 25 2024 dieb13 & jerome noetingercave12
feb. 26 2024 merce/cabado/filip/kobi/malfattiespacio bencich
feb. 26 2024 monday improvisers sessionceleste
feb. 26 2024 Die Scham R: Ed Hauswirth M: KMET volkstheater
feb. 27 2024 leonel kaplan & klaus filipcasa belgrado
feb. 27 2024 Gnigler/Schneider Tape Releasetonkombüse
feb. 28 2024 filip/kobi/malfattivil teatro
feb. 29 2024 filip/kobi/malfattila cupula
feb. 29 2024 on the couch #92 - espresso&mudstudio eberhard
feb. 29 2024 Donnerstag Nacht | Konzert: Jörg Mikula ...kulturcafe max
feb. 29 2024 Teeth amongst the treesny musikk
mar. 01 2024 muscle tomcat machine & guestsorpheum
mar. 01 2024 Bogner/Eberhard/Gross - Trio Stopkontaktspitzer
mar. 02 2024 alvear/filip/kobi/malfattimuseo del sonido
mar. 03 2024 alvear/filip/kobi/malfattirelincha festival
mar. 04 2024 alvear/filip/kobi/malfatti & guestsrelincha festival
mar. 04 2024 monday improvisers sessionceleste
mar. 05 2024 filip/kobi/malfattisala rubén darío universi...
mar. 06 2024 filip/kobi/malfatti workshopsinstituto de música pontif...
mar. 08 2024 filip/kobi/malfattiinstituto de música pontif...
mar. 09 2024 smallformschateau rouge
mar. 10 2024 KNH-Sonntagskind #37 | Noah Fida + Mikkkulturcafe max
mar. 11 2024 monday improvisers sessionceleste
mar. 15 2024 Circuit Fantôme S4 Ep1: Diego Losavronihof
mar. 15 2024 Velak gala #130echoraeume
mar. 16 2024 Ingrid Schmoliner / Alexander Kranabetterwestbahnstudios
mar. 17 2024 Broken Ghost Consortruprechtskirche
mar. 18 2024 ZVO.ČI.TI Akuzmonij Di-Fuzijakino siska
mar. 18 2024 monday improvisers sessionceleste
mar. 19 2024 ZVO.ČI.TI Akuzmonij Di-Fuzijakino siska
mar. 21 2024 JD Zazie & Billy Roisz / Andromeda /Castel...wakuum
mar. 25 2024 monday improvisers sessionceleste
apr. 07 2024 Anthropods / Beyond the Beatrhiz
apr. 09 2024 Angelica Castello / Hanna Schimek at XX Y X echoraum
apr. 12 2024 laschulas / of breath and sound / installa...archipel festival
apr. 13 2024 laschulas / Of Breath and Sound, live Perf...archipel festival
apr. 14 2024 échange magnetique III archipel festival
apr. 19 2024 DUO HELLQVIST/AMARALarchipel festival
apr. 28 2024 Clara Levyruprechtskirche
apr. 29 2024 Zea & Xavier Charlescentral garden
may 11 2024 Sonne/Luft (Premiere)kammertheater
may 18 2024 Asmus Tietchens / Michael Fischerwestbahnstudios
may 19 2024 Castello/Hübsch/Vrbaceleste
june 09 2024 Infra - Pudelek / Mayer / Dinkhauserruprechtskirche
june 16 2024 neue musik in st ruprecht jubilarium st. ruprecht (neue musik in)
sep. 14 2024 KMET get the fog outfluss - schloss wolkersdorf
sep. 21 2024 KMET get the fog outhöfefest st.pölten
enter your emailaddress for klingt.org's weekly newsletter: